Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE BROKERAGE CITYLINK

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BROKERAGE CITYLINK LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 22 November 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
GARDINER, Bridget
Director
FELTON, Esther
Director
GOMES, Leila
Director
GRANT, Philip James
Director
HUDA, Ahmer
See all

Official records

See all