Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EAST OF INDIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FIELDHOUSE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 29 April 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
AYRIS, John
Director
AYRIS, Colin
Director
AYRIS, John
Director
SPRATLING, Anne Frances
See all

Official records

See all