Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CITY FOR CONSTRUCTION LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
A.D. FRANCIS (BUILDERS) LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 12 June 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
FRANCIS, Jill Denise
Director
FRANCIS, Alan Don
Director
PALMER, Kelvin
Director
SLADE, Kai
Director
WALKER, Darren John
See all

Official records

See all