Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DIWAN SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
ANVIL MEDIA LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 15 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
AL SAADI, Miriam
Director
AL SAADI, Miriam
Director
ALLAWI, Majed Abid Mohammad Saleh
Director
KHARRUFA, Ahmed Najeeb Sulaiman, Doctor
See all

Official records

See all