Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MILLCOURT SHOPFITTINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
ATTENDBASIS LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 11 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
BOHNACKER, Ulrich
Director
LÃœDTKE, Arndt, Dr
Director
MILJEVIC, Dusan
Director
WETZSTEIN, Peter
See all

Official records

Change

Withdrawal

See all