Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE PERFECT PAINTING COMPANY (TUNBRIDGE WELLS) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43341 - Painting
Previous company names:
THE PERFECT PAINTING COMPANY LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 5 October 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
HAZELL-SMITH, Michael Brian
See all

Official records

Change

See all