Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRAK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names:
PRE (CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT) LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 30 June 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2008
Due by
30 June 2009
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2007

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
3 August 2008

People

Secretary
LAMB, Graeme Richard Newton
Director
GRIEF, David William
Director
SMETHAM, Graham Bernard
See all

Official records

See all