Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SEPTEMBER SONGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
MISLEX (104) LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 6 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
CRAVEN, David Charles Mcnae
See all

Official records

See all