Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLLEGE HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
WARWICKSHIRE COLLEGE HOMES LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 8 June 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
ROBOTHAM, Prudence Ann
Director
ROBOTHAM, Prudence Ann
Director
ROBOTHAM, Richard Hardy
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

Notification

See all