Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FOREVERAFTER LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
RUSSELL MATHER ESTATES LTD (19 May 2011 - 6 March 2012)
ELEPHANT TRAINING LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 19 May 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
RUSSELL, Andrew Phillip Peter
See all

Official records

Change

See all