Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A E YATES TRENCHLESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
A.E.YATES MICROTUNNELLING LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 24 August 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
WHITEHEAD, Victoria Michelle
Director
ATKINSON, David Andrew
Director
ROBSON, Peter George
Director
WHITEHEAD, Nicholas John Kenneth
Director
WHITEHEAD, Victoria Michelle
See all

Official records

See all