Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PROJECT R - TYPE NO. 4 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
GERMAN & SWEDISH (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED (30 April 1996 - 18 September 2015)
CHROMEFAST LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 30 April 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Secretary
DE SILVA, Joseph
Director
DE SILVA, Diresh Joseph
Director
WEST, Stanley George
See all

Official records

See all