Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHROMEMATE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names:
J B AGRICULTURE LIMITED (4 April 2000 - 29 December 2000)
CHROMEMATE LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 4 April 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2016
Due by
30 September 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
HAMILTON, John Brett
Director
HAMILTON, John Brett
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all