Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MUSTANG MARINE (WALES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
30110 - Building of ships and floating structures
Previous company names:
SPEED 6035 LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 14 November 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2012

People

Secretary
BOISSEVAIN, Lucas Jeremie
Director
BOISSEVAIN, Lucas Jeremie
Director
LEWIS, Kevin Ifan
Director
RANKMORE, Raymond Collin
See all

Official records

See all