Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ULI MEYER STUDIOS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names:
13 CROWS LIMITED (8 March 2013 - 28 November 2013)
ULI MEYER STUDIOS (MONSTERMANIA!) LIMITED (24 April 2008 - 8 March 2013)
ULI MEYER FEATURES LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 24 April 2008)
SPEED 6031 LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 15 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
COLE, Gary Peter
Director
MEYER, Uli Werner
See all

Official records

See all