Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GILBEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LEASIDE LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 11 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
SEARS, Annette
Director
SEARS, John Leslie
See all

Official records

See all