Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE BORDER HOTEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
YANELEX LIMITED (13 April 2003 - 24 June 2003)
THE BORDER HOTEL LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 13 April 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
NEOKLEOUS, Foulla
Director
NEOKLEOUS, Alexis
Director
NEOKLEOUS, Foulla
Director
NEOKLEOUS, George
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all