Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 3D SCANNERS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 20 February 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
MOHAN, Juliet
Director
AGER, David Anthony
Director
ALIMARAS, Nikolas Forster
Director
MOHAN, Juliet
See all

Official records

See all