Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTEGRITY TREASURY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PLATINUM TREASURY SYSTEMS PLC (2 August 1995 - 24 April 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
WALLIS, Howard
Director
MAYO, Marc
Director
VASILEFF, Ann Maria
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all