Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPECIALTY POWDERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CREATIVE FOOD SYSTEMS LIMITED (1 August 1995 - 25 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
NAGLE, John
Director
KIRBY, Michael James
Director
NAGLE, John
See all

Official records

See all