Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILLIAM WATSON & CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
AUTOSENSOR NETWORKS LIMITED (1 August 1995 - 13 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
LITTLE, Lorraine Catherine
Director
LITTLE, Brian
Director
LITTLE, Lorraine Catherine
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all