Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A+R CENTRAL HEATING & BOILER REPAIR EXPERTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
A & R BOILER REPAIR SPECIALISTS LIMITED (7 January 1999 - 21 May 2004)
A MORGAN LIMITED (24 October 1995 - 7 January 1999)
MAXIMISER SECURITY LIMITED (1 August 1995 - 24 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Director
MORGAN, Anthony
See all

Official records

See all