Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MICORN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
AERODATA LIMITED (1 August 1995 - 13 December 2018)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Secretary
CORNEY, Pongsuda
Director
CORNEY, Michael
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all