Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DATA KNOW HOW LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names:
DIRECT KNOW HOW LIMITED (27 January 2005 - 13 October 2016)
TSM (UK) LIMITED (22 December 1995 - 27 January 2005)
RIDYARD PEARCE WIGHTMAN LIMITED (27 October 1995 - 22 December 1995)
OSCARFACT LIMITED (1 August 1995 - 27 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Director
MUNCASTER, Scott
See all

Official records

Change

See all