Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANGEL TRAINS GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
GRS HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED (26 September 1995 - 18 January 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
HOLAS, Nesha
Director
AUGER, Jean-Bastien
Director
BROWN, Malcolm
Director
HICKS, Mark Andrew
Director
JORDAN, David Michael
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all