Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOLLAND & BARRETT GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
VITAMIN WORLD LIMITED (1 August 1995 - 16 April 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
GARLEY-EVANS, Lisa Mary
Director
GARLEY-EVANS, Lisa Mary
Director
KEEN, Christian
See all

Official records

See all