Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EDGE TRAINING AND CONSULTANCY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
EDGE TRAINING LTD (19 September 2006 - 1 April 2010)
CROYDON ADVOCACY SERVICE LIMITED (1 August 1995 - 19 September 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
RICHARDS, Steven
Director
HUTCHISON, Christine
Director
MUGHAL, Aasya Firdaus
Director
RICHARDS, Steven
See all

Official records

See all