Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FREDHAM LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
7220 - Software consultancy and supply
7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
7414 - Business & management consultancy
7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names:
03086154 LIMITED (2 May 2014 - 14 May 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2007
Due by
30 June 2008
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2006

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
1 August 2007

People

Secretary
SMITH, John Patrick Billingham
Director
CRAIG, Norman Frederick
Director
SMITH, John Patrick Billingham
See all

Official records

See all