Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHELWOOD GROUP

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
24 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BRICKBUILT LIMITED (24 February 1995 - 1 January 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
GRACE, Michael
Director
BARKER, Keith Stuart
Director
STEVENSON, Paul
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Resolutions

See all