Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HELEN MARTIN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CLASSIQUE BRIDALWEAR LTD (28 February 1995 - 10 August 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
FOLEY, Neil Timothy
Director
MARTIN, Helen Vanessa Vere
See all

Official records

See all