Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IKB INTERNATIONAL PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
28 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
IKB LIMITED (28 February 1995 - 29 October 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BURHAN, Margarethe
Director
BURHAN, Abir Lukasz
Director
BURHAN, Imad
Director
BURHAN, Margarethe
See all

Official records

See all