Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEWMARK TECHNOLOGY (C-CURE DIVISION) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
DION LIMITED (28 February 1995 - 14 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
FELTHAM, Graham Mark Thomas
Director
FELTHAM, Graham Mark Thomas
See all

Official records

See all