Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AIRPORT PARKING (GATWICK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
AIRPORT PARKING & HOTELS LIMITED (22 March 1996 - 26 April 1996)
SOAMES LIMITED (28 February 1995 - 22 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
IZARD, Nicola Suzanne
Director
VOLLER, Bertram George
Director
VOLLER, John William
See all

Official records

See all