Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MCA REGENERATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MARTIN CALDWELL ASSOCIATES LIMITED (28 February 1995 - 26 February 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
MCLEAN, Fiona Ann Elizabeth
Director
CALDWELL, Martin
Director
MCLEAN, Fiona Ann Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all