Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JAMES UPSHALL PIPE COMPANY (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
12000 - Manufacture of tobacco products
Previous company names:
JAMES UPSHALL LIMITED (28 February 1995 - 6 August 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
EZRATI, Karen June
Director
EZRATI, Alexander Raphael
Director
EZRATI, Karen June
See all

Official records

See all