Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CELLBURST MARKETING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SOVCO (599) LIMITED (27 February 1995 - 12 June 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
O'DONNELL, David
Director
RUBIE, Alastair Edward
Director
WINKLER VON STIERNHIELM, Olof Joachim
See all

Official records

See all