Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TIH (CARDIFF) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ALNERY NO. 1434 LIMITED (27 February 1995 - 15 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Secretary
REACH SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
FULLER, Simon Jeremy Ian
Director
MULLEN, James Joseph
Director
REACH DIRECTORS LIMITED
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all