Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POPAI UK AND IRELAND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
27 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names:
POPAI EUROPE - UK OFFICE LIMITED (27 February 1995 - 9 March 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Secretary
KINGDON, Martin Anthony
Director
DAY, Phillip John
Director
SCUTT, Tracy Ellen
Director
WIDDOWSON, Nicholas Mark
See all

Official records

See all