Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BUSY BEES EDUCATION & TRAINING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names:
QED EDUCATION AND TRAINING LIMITED (24 February 1995 - 13 October 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
IRONS, Simon Andrew
Director
DAVIES, Matthew Gordon Philip
Director
IRONS, Simon Andrew
Director
MULLER, Matthew Peter
Director
PHIZACKLEA, Clare
See all

Official records

See all