Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILLIAMS INDEPENDENT MEDICAL EXAMINERS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names:
WILLIAMS MEDICO-LEGAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED (28 July 1995 - 12 April 2007)
DE FACTO 396 LIMITED (24 February 1995 - 28 July 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Roger Peter
Director
WILLIAMS, Julie Elizabeth
Director
WILLIAMS, Roger Peter
See all

Official records

See all