Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ECL CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ESENDEE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (28 March 1995 - 19 October 2010)
DALESTAND LIMITED (24 February 1995 - 28 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
HOARE, Melanie
Director
CLORLEY, Michael Richard
Director
HOARE, Sean Anthony
Director
TYSOE, Steven John
Director
WRIGHT, Barry John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all