Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOLTON SPORTS VILLAGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
BREEZEWOOD LIMITED (23 February 1995 - 21 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
BRITTAN, Sharon
Director
JAMES, Michael Stuart
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Cessation

Notification

See all