Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BATH ACADEMY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names:
BRIDGE TUTORS LIMITED (23 February 1995 - 30 January 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Director
GAME, David Thomas Philip
Director
MANSOUR, Kaveh
See all

Official records

See all