Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RUTLAND INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
RUTLAND INDUSTRIAL ESTATES LIMITED (10 January 1997 - 4 March 1997)
RUTLAND INVESTMENTS LIMITED (23 February 1995 - 10 January 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
RIDDINGS, Jonathan Paul
Director
MCALLISTER, James Andrew Clark
Director
MCALLISTER, Jamie Germond
See all

Official records

See all