Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RUTLAND (WOKING) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
RUTLAND INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED (1 June 2001 - 9 January 2010)
RUTLAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (23 February 1995 - 1 June 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
RIDDINGS, Jonathan Paul
Director
BITTLESTON, David, Cllr
Director
BRYANT, Peter Nigel
Director
MCALLISTER, James Andrew Clark
Director
MORGAN, Raymond Nigel
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all