Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SODEXO CORPORATE SERVICES (NO.2) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SODEXHO CORPORATE SERVICES (NO.2) LIMITED (22 February 2000 - 23 January 2008)
GARDNER MERCHANT CORPORATE SERVICES (NO.2) LIMITED (23 February 1995 - 22 February 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Secretary
SODEXO CORPORATE SERVICES (NO.1) LIMITED
Director
FORD, Catherine Michele Marthe Marie
Director
HUNTER, John Craig
Director
JOHN, Gareth Luke Sefton
See all

Official records

See all