Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZURICH INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PERIMEX TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (23 February 1995 - 13 August 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2021
Due by
30 November 2021
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2020

People

Secretary
PEREIRA, Bento
Director
KENNEDY, William John
Director
PEREIRA, Benito
See all

Official records

See all