Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STALBRIDGE LINEN SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
FRESH WATERS LINEN SERVICES LIMITED (27 February 1998 - 14 January 2016)
TAPTON LINEN SERVICES LIMITED (17 January 1996 - 27 February 1998)
STALBRIDGE LINEN SERVICES LIMITED (17 February 1995 - 17 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MONAGHAN, Yvonne May
Director
KAR, Avijit
Director
MONAGHAN, Yvonne May
Director
MORRIS, Timothy James
Director
SMITH, Donald Richard
See all

Official records

See all