Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST HELENS CAREER SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names:
FRUITBLOOM LIMITED (22 February 1995 - 16 March 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
BARLOW, David Lees
Director
BARLOW, David Lees
Director
GORDON, Kieran Timothy
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all