Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLIVE NEELY TRANSPORT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
AVOCET COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED (22 February 1995 - 15 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
NEELY, Christine Anne
Director
NEELY, Christine Anne
Director
NEELY, Clive Phillip William
See all

Official records

See all